Bayerische Meisterschaften
männliche Jugend U20
10.000 m Lauf (Finale) - männliche Jugend U20
23.03.2019
1.
273216
2000
BY
LG Region Landshut
32:34,70
2.
264639
2000
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
32:56,20
3.
264915
2001
BY
1. FC Passau
32:59,86
4.
270995
2001
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
35:33,71
5.
275379
2001
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
37:33,00
Junioren U23
10.000 m Lauf (Finale) - Junioren U23
23.03.2019
1.
260071
1999
BY
TSV Penzberg
31:39,53
2.
258578
1998
BY
1. FC Passau
32:28,18
3.
258577
1998
BY
1. FC Passau
32:30,34
4.
268058
1998
BY
LifePark Max Ingolstadt
33:26,59
5.
266844
1997
BY
SWC Regensburg
35:21,62
6.
274838
1998
BY
Lauffeuer Chiemgau
36:29,14
256835
1997
BY
TSV Penzberg
aufg.
273250
1997
BY
TSV Penzberg
aufg.
Männer
10.000 m Lauf (Finale) - Männer
23.03.2019
1.
268962
1994
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
29:46,62
2.
253521
1987
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
29:56,89
3.
273202
1996
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
30:21,01
4.
275243
1993
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
30:22,46
5.
258884
1995
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
30:58,12
6.
273209
1992
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
32:04,87
7.
277271
1996
BY
LG Stadtwerke München
32:31,56
8.
275856
1993
BY
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
33:43,52
9.
255437
1995
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
33:55,85
10.
273423
1987
BY
Ski-Club Gaissach
34:25,64
11.
264868
1987
BY
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
34:48,98
12.
269352
Söder, Michael
1985
BY
SC Ostheim-Rhön
35:44,95
13.
55129
1962
BY
TSV Olching
38:46,18
14.
274763
1988
BY
LG Würm Athletik
39:23,91
15.
269293
1969
BY
TSV Alteglofsheim
41:22,85
11805
1980
BY
LG Stadtwerke München
aufg.
266461
1994
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
aufg.
265594
1992
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
aufg.
Juniorinnen U23
10.000 m Lauf (Finale) - Juniorinnen U23
23.03.2019
1.
255874
1997
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
36:48,28
2.
271038
1999
BY
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
42:01,02
3.
267394
1998
BY
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt
48:28,58
264261
1999
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
aufg.
263533
2000
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
aufg.
Frauen
10.000 m Lauf (Finale) - Frauen
23.03.2019
1.
273204
1998
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
33:29,08
2.
264140
1996
BY
SWC Regensburg
37:06,32
3.
263090
1981
BY
Lauffeuer Chiemgau
38:39,08
4.
10145
1980
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
38:52,33
5.
264237
1987
BY
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
39:24,35
6.
253345
1973
BY
SWC Regensburg
39:39,61
Österreichische Meisterschaften
Männer
10.000 m Lauf (Finale) - Männer
23.03.2019
1.
Innerhofer, Manuel
1995
AUT
LC Oberpinzgau
30:02,10
2.
Kosgei, Isaac Toroitich
1981
AUT
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
30:03,58
3.
Bauernfeind, Mario
1991
AUT
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
30:14,55
4.
Hartinger, Markus
1988
AUT
Kolland Topsport Gaal
31:11,55
5.
Robin, Christian
1983
AUT
LC Villach
31:26,65
6.
Krammer, Patrick
1990
AUT
DSG Wien
32:25,97
7.
Jandl, Dominik
1998
AUT
SVS-Leichtathletik
32:32,48
8.
Aigner, Jürgen
1990
AUT
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
33:12,25
Innerhofer, Hans Peter
1995
AUT
LC Oberpinzgau
aufg.
Frauen
10.000 m Lauf (Finale) - Frauen
23.03.2019
1.
Illes, Sandrina
1986
AUT
UNION St. Pölten
34:02,00
2.
Freitag, Karin
1980
AUT
LG-Decker Itter
36:13,98
3.
Reshed, Leyla
1993
AUT
LCAV Jodl Packaging
38:16,67
4.
Jantschy, Daniela
1992
AUT
ULC - Riverside Mödling
41:20,76
5.
Bauernfeind, Jasmin
1991
AUT
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
41:26,75